Small_01288387-e933-44e4-936a-e9f36159c8b4
Wanda Alexander
Confidential Associate
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_bf0e9506-d554-4b50-ac27-d42d77048e9a
Karen Cagnolatti-French
Confidential Associate
Learning & Instruction
(708)647-7000
Small_edb3fedd-c1cc-49f8-91ae-6b0695e1cf43
Andre Causey
Technology Technician
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_efe9bbda-7cc9-4de9-a969-113c7b9b0b65
Mary Curtin
Health Secretary
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_d32b87f4-afdc-4baa-b700-a0d710c4a977
Amabel Crawford
Director of Learning and Instruction
(708)647-7000
Small_940a2fc7-eb5e-40f1-94eb-b7e993eec027
Ricky David
Custodian
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_2a8cf160-a06e-459b-b1e1-6f8b9229301d
David Fox
Custodian Supervisor
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_c435e400-6fa8-4515-ab38-415310fb66b0
Susan Fox
Confidential Associate
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_default_avatar
Marian Gandy
Psychologist
(708)647-7000
Small_b4af251a-e297-43ac-94a3-0c2f817b245f
Emily Goers
Payroll
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_ed7c0b02-b314-464a-9b9a-4bd1145c9475
Amber Gumm
Psychologist
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_2ab485d3-53db-4779-bcf7-98574519b3f8
John Hardin
Maintenance
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_ef59506c-1e06-4680-84c3-21f73de356c7
Carol Humm
Curriculum Coordinator
Learning & Instruction
(708)647-7000
Small_2cf778cb-569f-48f9-b21f-aa1773b74b5d
Amy Kent
Communications Manager
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_e2957e40-2840-40d3-9c8f-1745baecbfb3
Kathleen Knawa
School Nurse
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_2d61cde4-e4d1-49c4-9331-a923ef46ea76
Frances LaBella
Associate Superintendent
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_7c1f2180-2536-46bf-9853-b252e9bdb652
Deborah Lang Doyle
Technology Technician
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_22c369ed-241b-4d4d-9653-04f6080d26a5
Robin Latman
Director of Special Education
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_075ef096-5c8f-4154-b538-ecc5b292bc5a
Symone Luckett
Psychologist Intern
(708)647-7000
Small_78e954c6-fcbb-499f-84ac-5c5bb7682ec5
Courtney Manning
Executive Associate
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_16a3f31b-b539-4462-a313-00bc7db59ffc
Olga Marrufo
Bus Driver
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_d9141b7d-c5e6-4151-aa1a-e665f188f61f
Eric Melnyczenko
Director of Administrative Services
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_f20e50d8-4d1d-42d6-876c-9b11e9c680a0
Catherine Perino
Receptionist/Confidential Associate
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_373e4d2c-67fa-4f4a-a3b9-2fece032251a
Donald Pietrzyk
Maintenance
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_545a68e8-1b66-4042-97c3-cd32766f4874
Karin Raven
Comptroller
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_e842bc38-4c12-4e97-8777-543f74400b73
Lennard Razor
Director of Technology
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_53e6bb6f-c21d-490e-973b-9b6d089855f5
Steve Reid
Systems Operation Facilitator
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_01cd4df3-8fe2-45cf-9a4a-6aad95808492
Jacqueline Renko
EL Coordinator
Learning & Instruction
(708)647-7000
Small_149d3066-c3a4-4cec-95e6-e5ec8c4f256e
Dana Smith
Superintendent
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_b6c0a849-32fa-4b79-a551-7715e1969647
Scott Stachacz
Director of Buildings and Grounds
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_f27a5389-3ccb-458b-8d28-af60c3da2cb3
Nancy Stadter
Accounts Payable
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_8c581ca8-77ba-485b-92a6-dfe14920b5ce
Terri Stadtler
Human Resources Coordinator
District Office
(708)647-7000
Default Avatar
Lor Ann West
Bus Driver
District Office
(708)647-7000
Small_15305f88-b95f-4b01-b9e8-c0a050331ab8
Simone Wilson
Behavior Specialist
District Office
(708)647-7000